Rajya Sabha Members from Rajasthan

S.No. Name Party Term
1. Sh. Omprakash Mathur BJP 05.07.2016 - 04.07.2022
2. Sh. K.J. Alphons BJP 10.11.2017 - 04.07.2022
3. Sh. Ramkumar Verma BJP 05.07.2016 - 04.07.2022
4. Sh. Harshvardhan Singh Dungarpur BJP 05.07.2016 - 04.07.2022
 
5. Dr. Kirodi Lal BJP 04.04.2018 - 03.04.2024
6. Sh. Manmohan Singh INC 19.08.2019 - 03.04.2024
7. Sh. Bhupender Yadav BJP 04.04.2018 - 03.04.2024
 
8. - - -
9. - - -
10. - - -