15th House - Constituency Representation

S.No. District Constituency Name of Member Party
1. Ajmer Kishangarh Sh Suresh Tak IND
    Pushkar Sh Suresh Singh Rawat BJP
    Ajmer North Sh Vasudev Devnani BJP
    Ajmer South (SC) Smt Anita Bhadel BJP
    Nasirabad Sh Ramswaroop Lamba BJP
    Beawar Sh Shankar Singh Rawat BJP
    Masuda Sh Rakesh Pareek INC
    Kekri Sh Raghu Sharma INC
2. Alwar Tijara Sh Sandeep Kumar BSP
    Kishangarh Bas Sh Deepchand BSP
    Mundawar Sh Manjeet Dharampal Choudhary BJP
    Behror Sh Baljeet Yadav IND
    Bansur Smt Shakuntala Rawat INC
    Thanagazi Sh Kanti Prasad IND
    Alwar Rural (SC) Sh Tika Ram Jully INC
    Alwar Urban Sh Sanjay Sharma BJP
    Ramgarh Smt Shafia Zubair INC
    Rajgarh-Laxmangarh (ST) Sh Johari Lal Meena INC
    Kathumar (SC) Sh Babulal INC
3. Banswara Ghatol (ST) Sh Harendra Ninama BJP
    Garhi (ST) Sh Kailash Chandra Meena BJP
    Banswara (ST) Sh Arjun Singh Bamniya INC
    Bagidora (ST) Sh Mahendra Jeet Singh Malviya INC
    Kushalgarh (ST) Smt Ramila Khadiya IND
4. Baran Anta Sh Pramod Bhaya INC
    Kishanganj (ST) Smt Nirmala Sahariya INC
    Baran-Atru (SC) Sh Pana Chand Meghwal INC
    Chhabra Sh Pratap Singh BJP
5. Barmer Sheo Sh Ameen Khan INC
    Barmer Sh Mewaram Jain INC
    Baytoo Sh Harish Choudhary INC
    Pachpadra Sh Madan Prajapat INC
    Siwana Sh Hameer Singh Bhayal BJP
    Gudhamalani Sh Hemaram Choudhary INC
    Chohtan (SC) Sh Padma Ram INC
6. Bharatpur Kaman Smt Zahida Khan INC
    Nagar Sh Wajib Ali BSP
    Deeg-Kumher Sh Vishvendra Singh INC
    Bharatpur Dr. Subhash Garg RLD
    Nadbai Sh Joginder Singh Awana BSP
    Weir (SC) Sh Bhajanlal Jatav INC
    Bayana (SC) Sh Amar Singh INC
7. Bhilwara Asind Sh Jabbar Singh Sankhala BJP
    Mandal Sh Ramlal Jat INC
    Sahara Sh Kailash Chandra Trivedi INC
    Bhilwara Sh Vitthal Shankar Awasthi BJP
    Shahpura (SC) Sh Kailash Chandra Meghwal BJP
    Jahazpur Sh Gopi Chand Meena BJP
    Mandalgarh Sh Gopal Lal Sharma BJP
8. Bikaner Khajuwala (SC) Sh Govind Ram INC
    Bikaner West Sh Bulaki Das Kalla INC
    Bikaner East Ms Siddhi Kumari BJP
    Kolayat Sh Bhanwar Singh Bhati INC
    Lunkaransar Sh Sumit Godara BJP
    Dungargarh Sh Girdharilal CPI(M)
    Nokha Sh Biharilal BJP
9. Bundi Hindoli Sh Ashok INC
    Keshoraipatan (SC) Sh Chandrakanta Meghwal BJP
    Bundi Sh Ashok Dogra BJP
10. Chittorgargh Kapasan (SC) Sh Arjun Lal Jingar BJP
    Begun Sh Bidhuri Rajendra Singh INC
    Chittorgarh Sh Chandrabhan Singh Aakya BJP
    Nimbahera Sh Anjana Udailal INC
    Bari Sadri Sh Lalit Kumar Ostwal BJP
11. Churu Sadulpur Smt Krishna Poonia INC
    Taranagar Sh Narendra Budaniya INC
    Sardarshahar Sh Bhanwarlal Sharma INC
    Churu Sh Rajendra Rathore BJP
    Ratangarh Sh Abhinesh Maharshi BJP
    Sujangarh (SC) Sh Master Bhanwarlal Meghwal INC
12. Dausa Bandikui Sh Gajraj Khatana INC
    Mahuwa Sh Om Prakash Hudla IND
    Sikrai (SC) Smt Mamta Bhupesh INC
    Dausa Sh Murari Lal INC
    Lalsot (ST) Sh Parsadi Lal INC
13. Dholpur Baseri (SC) Sh Khiladi Lal Bairwa INC
    Bari Sh Girraj Singh INC
    Dholpur Smt Shobharani Kushwah BJP
    Rajakhera Sh Rohit Bohra INC
14. Dungarpur Dungarpur (ST) Sh Ganesh Ghogra INC
    Aspur (ST) Sh Gopi Chand Meena BJP
    Sagwara (ST) Sh Ramprasad BTP
    Chorasi (ST) Sh Rajkumar Roat BTP
15. Ganganagar Sadulshahar Sh Jagdish Chander INC
    Ganganagar Sh Raj Kumar Gaur IND
    Karanpur Sh Gurmeet Singh Kooner INC
    Suratgarh Sh Rampratap Kasniyan BJP
    Raisinghnagar (SC) Sh Balveer Singh Luthra BJP
    Anupgarh (SC) Smt Santosh BJP
16. Hanumangargh Sangaria Sh Gurdeep Singh BJP
    Hanumangarh Sh Vinod Kumar INC
    Pilibanga (SC) Sh Dharmendra Kumar BJP
    Nohar Sh Amit Chachan INC
    Bhadra Sh Balwan Poonia CPI(M)
17. Jaipur Kotputli Sh Rajendra Singh Yadav INC
    Viratnagar Sh Indraj Singh Gurjar INC
    Shahpura Sh Alok Beniwal IND
    Chomu Sh Ramlal Sharma BJP
    Phulera Sh Nirmal Kumawat BJP
    Dudu (SC) Sh Babulal Nagar IND
    Jhotwara Sh Lalchand Kataria INC
    Amber Sh Satish Poonia BJP
    Jamwa Ramgarh (ST) Sh Gopal Lal Meena INC
    Hawamahal Dr. Mahesh Joshi INC
    Vidhyadhar Nagar Sh Narpat Singh Rajvi BJP
    Civil Lines Sh Pratap Singh Khachariyawas INC
    Kishanpole Sh Amin Kagzi INC
    Adarsh Nagar Sh Rafeek Khan INC
    Malviya Nagar Sh Kalicharan Saraf BJP
    Sanganer Sh Ashok Lahoty BJP
    Bagru (SC) Smt Ganga Devi INC
    Bassi (ST) Sh Laxman Meena IND
    Chaksu (SC) Sh Ved Prakash Solanki INC
18. Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Sh Rooparam INC
    Pokaran Sh Shale Mohammad INC
19. Jalore Ahore Sh Chhagansingh BJP
    Jalore (SC) Sh Jogeshwar Garg BJP
    Bhinmal Sh Pooraram Choudhary BJP
    Sanchore Sh Sukhram Vishnoi INC
    Raniwara Sh Narayan Singh Dewal BJP
20. Jhalawar Dag (SC) Sh Kaluram BJP
    Jhalrapatan Smt Vasundhara Raje BJP
    Khanpur Sh Narendra Nagar BJP
    Manohar Thana Sh Govind Prasad BJP
21. Jhunjhunu Pilani (SC) Sh J.P. Chandelia INC
    Surajgarh Sh Subhash Poonia BJP
    Jhunjhunu Sh Brijendra Singh Ola INC
    Mandawa Sh Narendra Kumar BJP
    Nawalgarh Dr. Rajkumar Sharma INC
    Udaipurwati Sh Rajendrasingh Gudha BSP
    Khetri Sh Jitendra Singh INC
22. Jodhpur Phalodi Sh Pabba Ram BJP
    Lohawat Sh Kisana Ram Vishnoi INC
    Shergarh Smt Meena Kanwar INC
    Osian Miss Divya Maderna INC
    Bhopalgarh (SC) Sh Pukhraj RLTP
    Sardarpura Sh Ashok Gehlot INC
    Jodhpur Smt Manisha Panwar INC
    Soorsagar Smt Suryakanta Vyas BJP
    Luni Sh Mahendra Bishnoi INC
    Bilara (SC) Sh Heeraram INC
23. Karauli Todabhim (ST) Sh Prithviraj INC
    Hindaun (SC) Sh Bharosi Lal INC
    Karauli Sh Lakhan Singh BSP
    Sapotra (ST) Sh Ramesh Chand Meena INC
24. Kota Pipalda Sh Ramnarain Meena INC
    Sangod Sh Bharat Singh Kundanpur INC
    Kota North Sh Shanti Kumar Dhariwal INC
    Kota South Sh Sandeep Sharma BJP
    Ladpura Smt Kalpana Devi BJP
    Ramganj Mandi (SC) Sh Madan Dilawar BJP
25. Nagaur Ladnun Sh Mukesh Kumar Bhakar INC
    Deedwana Sh Chetan Singh Choudhary INC
    Jayal (SC) Smt Manju Devi INC
    Nagaur Sh Mohan Ram Choudhary BJP
    Khinvsar Sh Hanuman Beniwal RLTP
    Merta (SC) Smt Indira Devi RLTP
    Degana Sh Vijaypal Mirdha INC
    Makrana Sh Roopa Ram BJP
    Parbatsar Sh Ramniwas Gawriya INC
    Nawan Sh Mahendra Choudhary INC
26. Pali Jaitaran Sh Avinash BJP
    Sojat (SC) Smt Shobha Chauhan BJP
    Pali Sh Gyanchand Parakh BJP
    Marwar Junciton Sh Khushveer Singh IND
    Bali Sh Pushpendra Singh BJP
    Sumerpur Sh Joraram Kumawat BJP
27. Rajsamand Bhim Sh Sudarshan Singh Rawat INC
    Kumbhalgarh Sh Surendra Singh Rathore BJP
    Rajsamand Smt Kiran Maheshwari BJP
    Nathdwara Sh C. P. Joshi INC
28. Sawai Madhopur Gangapur Sh Ramkesh IND
    Bamanwas (ST) Smt Indra INC
    Sawai Madhopur Sh Danish Abrar INC
    Khandar (SC) Sh Ashok INC
29. Sikar Fatehpur Sh Hakam Ali Khan INC
    Lachhmangarh Sh Govind Singh Dotasara INC
    Dhod (SC) Sh Parasram Mordia INC
    Sikar Sh Rajendra Pareek INC
    Dantaramgarh Sh Virendra Singh INC
    Khandela Sh Mahadeo Singh IND
    Neem Ka Thana Sh Suresh Modi INC
    Srimadhopur Sh Deependra Singh INC
30. Sirohi Sirohi Sh Sanyam Lodha IND
    Pindwara-Abu (ST) Sh Sama Ram Grasiya BJP
    Reodar (SC) Sh Jagasi Ram BJP
31. Tonk Malpura Sh Kanhiya Lal BJP
    Niwai (SC) Sh Prashant Bairwa INC
    Tonk Sh Sachin Pilot INC
    Deoli-Uniara Sh Harish Chandra Meena INC
32. Udaipur Gogunda (ST) Sh Pratap Lal Bheel (Gameti) BJP
    Jhadol (ST) Sh Babu Lal BJP
    Kherwara (ST) Sh Dayaram Parmar INC
    Udaipur Rural (ST) Sh Phool Singh Meena BJP
    Udaipur Sh Gulab Chand Kataria BJP
    Mavli Sh Dharmnarayan Joshi BJP
    Vallabnagar Sh Gajendra Singh Shaktawat INC
    Salumber (ST) Sh Amrit Lal Meena BJP
33. Pratapgargh Dhariawad (ST) Sh Gotam Lal BJP
    Pratapgarh (ST) Sh Ramlal Meena INC