Home   

Rajya Sabha Members from Rajasthan State

S.No. Name Party Term
 
1. Sh. Abhishek Manu Singhvi INC 04.04.2012 - 03.04.2018
2. Sh. Narendra Budania INC 04.04.2012 - 03.04.2018
3. Sh. Bhupender Yadav BJP 04.04.2012 - 03.04.2018
 
4. Sh. Ram Narain Dudi BJP 10.04.2014 - 09.04.2020
5. Sh. Vijay Goel BJP 10.04.2014 - 09.04.2020
6. Sh. Narayan Lal Panchariya BJP 10.04.2014 - 09.04.2020
 
7. Sh. Omprakash Mathur BJP 05.07.2016 - 04.07.2022
8. Sh. M. Venkaiah Naidu BJP 05.07.2016 - 04.07.2022
9. Sh. Ramkumar Verma BJP 05.07.2016 - 04.07.2022
10. Sh. Harshvardhan Singh Dungarpur BJP 05.07.2016 - 04.07.2022