14th House - Party Position

S.No. Name of Party

Seats

1. Vacant 2
2. Bharatiya Janata Party 161
3. Independent 7
4. Bahujan Samaj Party 2
5. Indian National Congress 25
6. National Peoples Party 1
7. National Unionist Zamindara Party 2
  Total Seats 200

1. Vacant

S.No. Name of Member Constituency District

1.

- - Lalsot (ST) Dausa

2.

- - Nathdwara Rajsamand

2. Bharatiya Janata Party

S.No. Name of Member Constituency District

1.

Sh Bhagirath Choudhary Kishangarh Ajmer

2.

Sh Suresh Singh Rawat Pushkar

3.

Sh Vasudev Devnani Ajmer North

4.

Smt Anita Bhadel Ajmer South (SC)

5.

Sh Shankar Singh Beawar

6.

Smt. Sushil Kanwar Masuda

7.

Sh Shatrughan Gautam Kekri

8.

Sh Master Maman Singh Yadav Tijara Alwar

9.

Sh Ramhet Singh Yadav Kishangarh Bas

10.

Sh Dharam Pal Choudhary Mundawar

11.

Dr. Jaswant Singh Yadav Behror

12.

Sh Hem Singh Bhadana Thanagazi

13.

Sh Jairam Jatav Alwar Rural (SC)

14.

Sh Banwari Lal Singhal Alwar Urban

15.

Sh Gyan Dev Ahuja Ramgarh

16.

Smt Golma Rajgarh-Laxmangarh (ST)

17.

Sh Mangal Ram Kathumar (SC)

18.

Sh Navneet Lal Ghatol (ST) Banswara

19.

Sh Jeetmal Khant Garhi (ST)

20.

Sh Dhan Singh Rawat Banswara (ST)

21.

Sh Bhima Bhai Kushalgarh (ST)

22.

Sh Prabhu Lal Saini Anta Baran

23.

Sh Lalit Kumar Kishanganj (ST)

24.

Sh Rampal Baran-Atru (SC)

25.

Sh Pratap Singh Chhabra

26.

Sh Manvendra Singh Sheo Barmer

27.

Sh Kailash Choudhary Baytoo

28.

Sh Amra Ram Pachpadra

29.

Sh Hameersingh Bhayal Siwana

30.

Sh Ladu Ram Gudhamalani

31.

Sh Tarun Rai Kaga Chohtan (SC)

32.

Ku. Jagat Singh Kaman Bharatpur

33.

Smt Anita Nagar

34.

Sh Vijay Bansal (Pappu Banda) Bharatpur

35.

Smt Krishnendra Kaur (Deepa) Nadbai

36.

Sh Bachchu Singh Bayana (SC)

37.

Sh Ram Lal Gurjar Asind Bhilwara

38.

Sh Kalu Lal Gujar Mandal

39.

Dr. Balu Ram Chaudhary Sahara

40.

Sh Vitthal Shankar Avasthi Bhilwara

41.

Sh Kailash Chandra Meghwal Shahpura (SC)

42.

Sh Vishwanath Khajuwala (SC) Bikaner

43.

Dr. Gopal Krishan Bikaner West

44.

Ms Siddhi Kumari Bikaner East

45.

Sh Kishanaram Dungargarh

46.

Sh Baboo Lal Verma Keshoraipatan (SC) Bundi

47.

Sh Ashok Dogra Bundi

48.

Sh Arjun Lal Jeengar Kapasan (SC) Chittorgargh

49.

Sh Suresh Dhaker Begun

50.

Sh Chandrabhan Singh "akya" Chittorgarh

51.

Sh Shrichand Kriplani Nimbahera

52.

Sh Gautam Kumar Bari Sadri

53.

Sh Jai Narayan Pooniya Taranagar Churu

54.

Sh Rajendra Rathore Churu

55.

Sh Raj Kumar Rinwa Ratangarh

56.

Sh Khemaram Sujangarh (SC)

57.

Smt. Alka Singh Bandikui Dausa

58.

Sh Omprakash Mahuwa

59.

Smt. Geeta Verma Sikrai (SC)

60.

Sh Shankar Lal Sharma Dausa

61.

Smt. Rani Silautia Baseri (SC) Dholpur

62.

Smt. Shobharani Kushwah Dholpur

63.

Sh Devendra Katara Dungarpur (ST) Dungarpur

64.

Sh Gopi Chand Meena Aspur (ST)

65.

Smt. Anita Katara Sagwara (ST)

66.

Sh Sushil Katara Chorasi (ST)

67.

Sh Gurjant Singh Sadulshahar Ganganagar

68.

Sh Surender Pal Singh Karanpur

69.

Sh Rajendar Singh Bhadu Suratgarh

70.

Smt. Shimla Bawri Anupgarh (SC)

71.

Sh Krishan Kadva Sangaria Hanumangargh

72.

Sh Rampratap Hanumangarh

73.

Smt. Dropati Pilibanga (SC)

74.

Sh Abhishek Matoria Nohar

75.

Sh Sanjeev Kumar Bhadra

76.

Dr. Phoolchand Bhinda Viratnagar Jaipur

77.

Sh Rao Rajendra Singh Shahpura

78.

Sh Ramlal Sharma Chomu

79.

Sh Nirmal Kumawat Phulera

80.

Dr Prem Chand Bairwa Dudu (SC)

81.

Sh Rajpal Singh Shekhawat Jhotwara

82.

Sh Jagdish Narayan Jamwa Ramgarh (ST)

83.

Sh Surendra Pareek Hawamahal

84.

Sh Narpat Singh Rajvi Vidhyadhar Nagar

85.

Sh Arun Chaturvedi Civil Lines

86.

Sh Mohan Lal Gupta Kishanpole

87.

Sh Ashok Parnami Adarsh Nagar

88.

Sh Kali Charan Saraf Malviya Nagar

89.

Sh Ghanshyam Tiwari Sanganer

90.

Sh Kailash Verma Bagru (SC)

91.

Sh Laxminarain Bairwa Chaksu (SC)

92.

Sh Chhotu Singh Jaisalmer Jaisalmer

93.

Sh Shaitan Singh Pokaran

94.

Sh Shankar Singh Rajpurohit Ahore Jalore

95.

Smt. Amrita Meghwal Jalore (SC)

96.

Sh Poora Ram Choudhary Bhinmal

97.

Sh Narayan Singh Dewal Raniwara

98.

Sh Ramchandra Dag (SC) Jhalawar

99.

Smt Vasundhara Raje Jhalrapatan

100.

Sh Narendra Nagar Khanpur

101.

Sh Kanwar Lal Manohar Thana

102.

Sh Sunderlal Pilani (SC) Jhunjhunu

103.

Sh Shubhkaran Choudhary Udaipurwati

104.

Sh Pabbaram Phalodi Jodhpur

105.

Sh Gajendra Singh Lohawat

106.

Sh Babu Singh Shergarh

107.

Sh Bhaira Ram Chaudhary Osian

108.

Smt Kamsa Bhopalgarh (SC)

109.

Sh Kailash Bhanshali Jodhpur

110.

Smt Suryakanta Vyas Soorsagar

111.

Sh Jogaram Patel Luni

112.

Sh Arjunlal Bilara (SC)

113.

Smt. Rajkumari Hindaun (SC) Karauli

114.

Sh Vidyashankar Nandwana Pipalda Kota

115.

Sh Heeralal Nagar Sangod

116.

Sh Prahlad Gunjal Kota North

117.

Sh Sandeep Sharma Kota South

118.

Sh Bhawani Singh Rajawat Ladpura

119.

Smt Chandrakanta Meghwal Ramganj Mandi (SC)

120.

Sh Manohar Singh Ladnun Nagaur

121.

Sh Yoonus Khan Deedwana

122.

Dr. Manju Baghmar Jayal (SC)

123.

Sh Habibur Rahaman Ashrafi Lamba Nagaur

124.

Sh Sukharam Merta (SC)

125.

Sh Ajay Singh Degana

126.

Sh Shreeram Bhincher Makrana

127.

Sh Maansingh Kinsariya Parbatsar

128.

Sh Vijay Singh Nawan

129.

Sh Surendra Goyal Jaitaran Pali

130.

Smt Sanjana Agri Sojat (SC)

131.

Sh Gyanchand Parakh Pali

132.

Sh Kesaram Choudhary Marwar Junciton

133.

Sh Pushpendra Singh Bali

134.

Sh Madan Rathore Sumerpur

135.

Sh Harisingh Rawat Bhim Rajsamand

136.

Sh Surendra Singh Rathore Kumbhalgarh

137.

Smt Kiran Maheshwari Rajsamand

138.

Sh Man Singh Gangapur Sawai Madhopur

139.

Sh Kunji Lal Bamanwas (ST)

140.

Smt. Rajkumari Diyakumari Sawai Madhopur

141.

Sh Jitendra Kumar Gothwal Khandar (SC)

142.

Sh Gordhan Dhod (SC) Sikar

143.

Sh Ratan Lal Jaldhari Sikar

144.

Sh Banshidhar Khandela

145.

Sh Prem Singh Bajor Neem Ka Thana

146.

Sh Jhabar Singh Kharra Srimadhopur

147.

Sh Otaram Sirohi Sirohi

148.

Sh Samaram Grasiya Pindwara-Abu (ST)

149.

Sh Jagasi Ram Reodar (SC)

150.

Sh Kanhiya Lal Malpura Tonk

151.

Sh Heera Lal Niwai (SC)

152.

Sh Ajit Singh Tonk

153.

Sh Rajendra Gujar Deoli-Uniara

154.

Sh Pratap Lal Bheel Gogunda (ST) Udaipur

155.

Sh Nana Lal Ahari Kherwara (ST)

156.

Sh Phool Singh Meena Udaipur Rural (ST)

157.

Sh Gulab Chand Kataria Udaipur

158.

Sh Dalichand Dangi Mavli

159.

Sh Amrit Lal Salumber (ST)

160.

Sh Gotam Lal Dhariawad (ST) Pratapgargh

161.

Sh Nandlal Meena Pratapgarh (ST)

3. Independent

S.No. Name of Member Constituency District

1.

Sh Manik Chand Surana Lunkaransar Bikaner

2.

Smt Anju Devi Dhanka Bassi (ST) Jaipur

3.

Sh Narendra Kumar Mandawa Jhunjhunu

4.

Dr Rajkumar Sharma Nawalgarh

5.

Sh Hanuman Bainiwal Khinvsar Nagaur

6.

Sh Nandkishore Maharia Fatehpur Sikar

7.

Sh M. Randhir Singh Bhindar Vallabnagar Udaipur

4. Bahujan Samaj Party

S.No. Name of Member Constituency District

1.

Sh Manoj Kumar Sadulpur Churu

2.

Sh Pooranmal Saini Khetri Jhunjhunu

5. Indian National Congress

S.No. Name of Member Constituency District

1.

Sh Ramnarayan Nasirabad Ajmer

2.

Smt. Shakuntala Rawat Bansur Alwar

3.

Sh Mahendrajeet Singh Malviya Bagidora (ST) Banswara

4.

Sh Mewaram Jain Barmer Barmer

5.

Sh Vishvendra Singh Deeg-Kumher Bharatpur

6.

Sh Bhajanlal Jatav Weir (SC)

7.

Sh Dhiraj Gurjar Jahazpur Bhilwara

8.

Sh Vivek Dhakar Mandalgarh

9.

Sh Bhanwrsingh Kolayat Bikaner

10.

Sh Rameshwar Lal Dudi Nokha

11.

Sh Ashok Hindoli Bundi

12.

Sh Bhanwarlal Sardarshahar Churu

13.

Sh Girraj Singh Bari Dholpur

14.

Sh Pradhyumn Singh Rajakhera

15.

Sh Rajendra Singh Yadav Kotputli Jaipur

16.

Sh Sukhram Vishnoi Sanchore Jalore

17.

Sh Sharwan Kumar Surajgarh Jhunjhunu

18.

Sh Brijendra Singh Ola Jhunjhunu

19.

Sh Ashok Gehlot Sardarpura Jodhpur

20.

Sh Ghanshyam Todabhim (ST) Karauli

21.

Sh Darshan Singh Karauli

22.

Sh Ramesh Sapotra (ST)

23.

Sh Govind Singh Dotasara Lachhmangarh Sikar

24.

Sh Narayan Singh Dantaramgarh

25.

Sh Heera Lal Darangi Jhadol (ST) Udaipur

6. National Peoples Party

S.No. Name of Member Constituency District

1.

Sh Navin Pilania Amber Jaipur

7. National Unionist Zamindara Party

S.No. Name of Member Constituency District

1.

Smt. Kamini Jindal Ganganagar Ganganagar

2.

Smt. Sonadevi Raisinghnagar (SC)